D Division (West) 1st XI Fixtures 2016
Date Home Team Away Team
7th May Ashburton v Buckland Monachorum
Topsham St James v Kenn
Newton St Cyres v Stokeinteignhead
Shaldon Optimists v Exwick
South Brent v Yelverton Bohemians
14th May Buckland Monachorum v Shaldon Optimists
Exwick v Newton St Cyres
Stokeinteignhead v South Brent
Topsham St James v Ashburton
Yelverton Bohemians v Kenn
21st May Ashburton v Shaldon Optimists
Buckland Monachorum v Yelverton Bohemians
Kenn v Newton St Cyres
South Brent v Exwick
Topsham St James v Stokeinteignhead
28th May Exwick v Buckland Monachorum
Newton St Cyres v Ashburton
Shaldon Optimists v South Brent
Stokeinteignhead v Kenn
Yelverton Bohemians v Topsham St James
4th June Buckland Monachorum v Stokeinteignhead
Kenn v Ashburton
South Brent v Newton St Cyres
Topsham St James v Shaldon Optimists
Yelverton Bohemians v Exwick
11th June Ashburton v Yelverton Bohemians
Shaldon Optimists v Newton St Cyres
South Brent v Kenn
Stokeinteignhead v Exwick
Topsham St James v Buckland Monachorum
18th June Ashburton v South Brent
Exwick v Topsham St James
Kenn v Shaldon Optimists
Newton St Cyres v Buckland Monachorum
Yelverton Bohemians v Stokeinteignhead
25th June Buckland Monachorum v Kenn
Exwick v Ashburton
Stokeinteignhead v Shaldon Optimists
Topsham St James v South Brent
Yelverton Bohemians v Newton St Cyres
2nd July Ashburton v Stokeinteignhead
Kenn v Exwick
Newton St Cyres v Topsham St James
Shaldon Optimists v Yelverton Bohemians
South Brent v Buckland Monachorum
9th July Buckland Monachorum v Ashburton
Exwick v Shaldon Optimists
Stokeinteignhead v Newton St Cyres
Kenn v Topsham St James
Yelverton Bohemians v South Brent
16th July Ashburton v Topsham St James
Kenn v Yelverton Bohemians
Newton St Cyres v Exwick
Shaldon Optimists v Buckland Monachorum
South Brent v Stokeinteignhead
23rd July Exwick v South Brent
Newton St Cyres v Kenn
Shaldon Optimists v Ashburton
Stokeinteignhead v Topsham St James
Yelverton Bohemians v Buckland Monachorum
30th July Ashburton v Newton St Cyres
Buckland Monachorum v Exwick
Kenn v Stokeinteignhead
South Brent v Shaldon Optimists
Topsham St James v Yelverton Bohemians
6th August Ashburton v Kenn
Exwick v Yelverton Bohemians
Newton St Cyres v South Brent
Shaldon Optimists v Topsham St James
Stokeinteignhead v Buckland Monachorum
13th August Buckland Monachorum v Topsham St James
Exwick v Stokeinteignhead
Kenn v South Brent
Newton St Cyres v Shaldon Optimists
Yelverton Bohemians v Ashburton
20th August Buckland Monachorum v Newton St Cyres
Shaldon Optimists v Kenn
South Brent v Ashburton
Stokeinteignhead v Yelverton Bohemians
Topsham St James v Exwick
27th August Ashburton v Exwick
Kenn v Buckland Monachorum
Newton St Cyres v Yelverton Bohemians
Shaldon Optimists v Stokeinteignhead
South Brent v Topsham St James
3rd September Buckland Monachorum v South Brent
Exwick v Kenn
Stokeinteignhead v Ashburton
# Topsham St James  v Newton St Cyres
Yelverton Bohemians v Shaldon Optimists
# at The University Ground, Topsham

DCB Ltd, University of Exeter Sports Hall, Stocker Road, Exeter, Devon EX4 4QN Company Registration Number: 7024773

all content © Devon Cricket Board Ltd 2018    |    page edited by: nigel.piddock@devoncricket.co.uk    updated: 04/02/2016   |     login