Year |
Age |
Bowler |
2015 | U11 | Oliver Brealy (Ottery St Mary) |
2015 | U12 | Tom Hatton (Sampford Peverell) |
2015 | U13 | Dan Mayor (Ottery St Mary) |
2015 | U14 | Sam Brook (Ottery St Mary) |
2015 | U15 | Sid Fereday (Budleigh Salterton) |
2014 | U11 | Rory Craib (Budleigh Salterton) |
2014 | U12 | Davey Thomas (Kenn) |
2014 | U13 | Oliver O'Livey (Heathcoat) |
2014 | U14 | Matthew Parker (Whimple) |
2014 | U15 | Devon Short (Budleigh Salterton) |
2013
| U11
| Matt Jeacock (Ottery St Mary)
|
2013
| U12
| Harry Gedders (Budleigh Salterton)
|
2013
| U13
| Fletcher Eaglesome (Clyst Hydon)
|
2013
| U14
| Jack Katene (Ottery St Mary)
|
2013
| U15
| Ben Harget (Thorverton)
|
2012
| U11
| Sam Jefferson (Whimple)
|
2012
| U12
| Luke Jefferson (Whimple)
|
2012
| U13
| Tom Jeacock (Ottery St Mary)
|
2012
| U14
| Tom Bendall (Culmstock)
|
2012
| U15
| Jamie Drew (Heathcoat)
|
2011
| U11
| Joe Button (Ottery St Mary)
|
2011
| U12 | Oliver Reed (Ottery St Mary)
|
2011
| U13 | Jacob Wood (Heathcoat)
|
2011
| U14 | Max Wenley (Exeter)
|
2011 | U15 | Callum Bray (Sidmouth)
|
2010
| U11
| Ollie Reed (Ottery St Mary)
|
2010
| U12
| Tom Gurney (Ottery St Mary)
|
2010
| U13
| James Thomas (Seaton)
|
2010
| U14
| Joe Marley (Budleigh Salterton
|
2010
| U15
| Jake Salter (Sandford)
|
2010
| U17 | Matt Plowman (Whimple)
|
2009 |
U11 |
Dan Pyle (Ottery St Mary) |
2009 |
U12 |
Tor Zeigler-Evans (Exeter) |
2009 |
U13 |
Stuart Tait (Thorverton) |
2009 |
U14 |
Reg Embleton (Kentisbeare) |
2009 |
U15 |
Sam Loud (Ottery St Mary) |
2009 |
U17 |
Adam Holmes (Whimple) |
2008 |
U11 |
Nicky Bolt (Exmouth) |
2008 |
U12 |
Connor Dalby (Culmstock) |
2008 |
U13 |
Stuart Wight (Seaton) |
2008 |
U14 |
Chris Bardot (Whimple) |
2008 |
U15 |
Jim Cutler (Sandford) |
2008 |
U17 |
Adam Holmes (Whimple) |
2007 |
U11 |
Stuart Tait (Thorverton) |
2007 |
U12 |
Jon Bardot (Whimple)
|
2007 |
U13 |
Lewis Marks (Exmouth) |
2007 |
U14 |
Arran Houghton (Whimple) |
2007 |
U15 |
Brendon Parr (Culmstock) |
2007 |
U17 |
Jason Parr (Culmstock) |
2006 |
U11 |
Joe Pyne (Ottery St Mary) |
2006 |
U12 |
Tom Richardson (Exeter St James) |
2006 |
U13 |
Alex Thurgate (Ottery St Mary) |
2006 |
U15 |
Jack Sargeant (Exmouth) |
2006 |
U17 |
Gary Chappell (Kentisbeare) |
2005 |
U11 |
Jack Richardson (Exeter St James) |
2005 |
U12 |
Matthew Golding (Whimple) |
2005 |
U13 |
Paris Pinney (Sidmouth) |
2005 |
U14 |
Patrick Harris (Clyst Hydon) |
2005 |
U15 |
Shane Evenden (Whimple) |
2005 |
U17 |
Joel Seward (Axminster) |
2004 |
U11 |
Jack Lilly d'Cruz (Heathcoat) |
2004 |
U12 |
Matthew Golding (Whimple) |
2004 |
U13 |
Sam Carpenter (Exeter St James) |
2004 |
U14 |
Scott Boardman (Sandford) |
2004 |
U15 |
Noah Hillyard (Axminster) |
2004 |
U17 |
Dominic Shilabeer (Upottery) |
2003 |
U11 |
Paris Pinney (Sidmouth) |
2003 |
U13 |
Shane Evenden (Whimple) |
2003 |
U15 |
Scott Barlow (Sidmouth) |
2003 |
U17 |
Daniel Loman (Exmouth) |
2002 |
U11 |
James Toland (Sidmouth) |
2002 |
U13 |
Jason Parr (Culmstock) |
2002 |
U15 |
Ross Acton (Bradninch) |
2002 |
U17 |
Scott Barlow (Sidmouth) |
2001 |
U11 |
Nicholas Horne (Exeter St James) |
2001 |
U13 |
Guy Williams (Exeter) |
2001 |
U15 |
Neil Courtney (Exeter) |
2001 |
U17 |
Tom Bornet (Ottery St Mary) |
2000 |
U12 |
Edward Saxby (Exeter) |
2000 |
U14 |
Hayden Rollason (Sidmouth) |
2000 |
U16 |
Matthew Sampson (Exmouth) |
1999 |
U12 |
Chris Edwards (Clyst Hydon) |
1999 |
U14 |
David Godsiff (Clyst Hydon) |
1999 |
U16 |
James Gibson (Sandford) |
1998 |
U12 |
Tim Hill (Heathcoat) |
1998 |
U14 |
James Gibson (Sandford) |
1998 |
U15 |
James Hope (Exeter) |
1998 |
U16 |
Clem Hitchcock (Exeter) |
1997 |
U12 |
Steven Rowe (Sandford) |
1997 |
U14 |
James Gibson (Sandford) |
1997 |
U16A |
Ben Webb (Heathcoat) |
1997 |
U16B |
Tom Canning (Sandford) |
1996 |
U12 |
Robert Norrish (Clyst Hydon) |
1996 |
U14 |
Michael Wakely (ExeterA) |
1996 |
U16 |
L. Westbrook (Heathcoat) |
1995 |
U12 |
Nick Gingell (Sidmouth) |
1995 |
U14 |
A. Wakely (Exeter) |
1995 |
U16 |
R.Wakely (Exeter) |
1994 |
U12 |
R Smith (Exeter) |
1994 |
U14 |
S Holland (Exeter) |
1994 |
U16 |
P Warren (Cullompton) |
1992 |
U12 |
J Adams (Cullompton) |
1992 |
U16 |
M Chiverton (Rackenford) |